Results

Overall

Overall - Men

1 Rémi AUBERT  
Team Look Gravel
1h38
2 Mattia VIEL  
Bike Kinetic d'Amico
1h38
3 Pierre IDJOUADIENNE  
Team Look Gravel
1H38

Overall - Women

1 Charlotte SIMOND  
Team Look Gravel
1h58
2 Coralie GAUCHET  
VTT Leman
2h18
3 Marie-Laure VONNE  
Scat
2h48

Overall

Men

1 BUTTNER Simon  
Lecercle.cc
3h09
2 PONCET Damien  
Team vp
3h09
3 ANDEREGG Andreas  
Pédale des eaux-vives
3h09

Women

1 BERNEY Katja  
Les mardistes
3h46
2 BELIARD Rosalie  
Chablais leman sport organisation
3h48

Categories

C1 Men 18 to 30 years old

1 BUTTNER Simon 
Lecercle.cc
3h09
2 THOMAS Victor 
Officine campagnolo cc
3h09
3 NAST Benjamin 
Rafletchou
3h10

C2 Women 31 to 40 years old

1 PONCET Damien 
Team vp
3h09
2 ANDEREGG Andreas 
Pédale des eaux-vives
3h09
3 LUCAT Geoffrey 
Velosophe_cycling_brigade
3h09

C3 41 / 50 years old

1 BETRIX Xavier 
Vtt pays de gavot
3h12
2 BETRIX Ivan 
Vtt pays de gavot
3h17
3 ROGNON Alexandre 3h20

C4 51years old and more

1 WELLINGTON Michael 3h17
2 CHAVENT Roland 
ESF
3h24
3 MOVERLEY Roger 
Evo cc
3h25

H5 Men 61 and +

1 FONSECA Matthew 
Geneva cyclists
3h40
2 QUELIN Gérard 3h44
3 CHABERT Thierry 3h46

C1 Women 18 to 30 years

1 BELIARD Rosalie 
Chablais leman sport organisation
3h48
2 FLANDINET Mathilde 
RCS
3h48
3 MICOL Agathe 
Performance cycling
"H(!

C3 Women 31 to 40 years old

1 BERNEY Katja 
Les mardistes
3h46
2 DONNAT BART Camille 
Team cycliste morangis
4h14
3 BEE Katia 
Alligators annecy
4h17

C3 Women 41 to 50 years old

1 MAXIT Corinne 
Léman triathlon
4h12
2 RAAIJMAKERS Imke 
Lokomotiv
4h40
3 MAZZELLA Isabelle 
Trisaleve annemasse agglo
4h45

C4 Women 51 to 60 years old

1 FAVRE Francoise 4h14
2 BONTAZ Rachel 
Babc , team bontaz savoie
4h27
3 OITTOUX Murielle 
Cs megeve tram paiani so
4h32

C5 Women 61 and +

n/a
1 FAURE Bernadette 
Uspi
4h58
2 HUDRY Maria 
A2
5h03

Overall

Men- Short

1 BAPTISTE Claudon  2h18
2 ZUBER Axel  2h20
3 GAILLARD Jean-Marc  
Team esf scott
2h20

Women - Short

1 PATIES Alizée  
CHABLAIS LEMAN SPORT ORGANISATION
2h27
2 HOLZE Josefina  
velo perfection
2h34
3 DESEYN Thibe  
Gx racing
2h41

Categories

C1 Women 18 / 30 YO

1 BAPTISTE Claudon 2h18
2 ZUBER Axel 2h20
3 MARICHAL Justin 2h20

C2 Women 31 / 40 YO

1 GALLAY Samuel 
Cyclo club la forclaz
2h20
2 LAUWERS Sylvain 
Chambery cyclisme competition
2h20
3 LETONDEUR Florian 2h21

C3 Women 41 / 50 YO

1 GAILLARD Jean-Marc 
Team esf scott
2h20
2 GAUTHIER Tonny 2h26
3 TULIK David 2h27

C4 Women 51 / 60 YO

1 GASO Jean 
Officine cc
2h27
2 BENDER Pierre Yves 2h27
3 GEORGET Stephane 
CRT
2h32

C5 Women 60 YO and +

1 OPPLIGER Daniel 2h41
2 LUTHI Georges 
Prof raiffeisen ccl
2h44
3 BAZIN Gerard 2h48

C1 Men 18 / 30 YO

1 PATIES Alizée 
CLSO
2h27
2 HOLZE Josefina 2h34
3 DESEYN Thibe 
Gx racing
2h41

C2 Men 30 / 40 YO

1 JEANNEROD Mélanie 2h43
2 DAVID Gaelle 
hugo reitzel
2h46
3 LACREVAZ Julie 2h47

C3 Men 41 / 50 YO

1 SIQUIER Aurelie 
Green2go
2h58
2 LAURA Sayers 
Crt-les cyclos randonneurs thononais
3h00
3 CRISTELLE Herriot 
Trialp
3h06

C4 Men 51 / 60 YO

1 MENAGER Solange 
As montluçon
3h06
2 DI LUZIO Christelle 
CHABLAIS LEMAN SPORT ORGANISATION
3h08
3 JOLLY Claire  
Guc triathlon
3h26

C5 Men 61 YO and +

n/a
n/a
1 SAMAR Murielle 3h19

Full Results